Résultats Ligue 1 LFPC 2016-2017
Ligue 1
Ligue 1 LFPC J15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18/05/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--Unisport Bfg | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
18/05/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--Coton Gra | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
24/05/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--YOSA | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
24/05/2017-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--Astres Dla | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
24/05/2017-15:00 | Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun--Canon Yde | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
24/05/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--UMS de Loum | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
24/05/2017-15:00 | New Stars Dla--APEJES | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
24/05/2017-15:00 | Bamboutos--Dragon de Yaounde | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
24/05/2017-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--Colombe du Sud | 0 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J14 |
14/05/2017-15:00 | Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun--Astres Dla | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
14/05/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--Racing de Bafoussam | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
14/05/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--Bamboutos | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
14/05/2017-15:00 | UMS de Loum--Stade Renard | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
14/05/2017-15:00 | YOSA--Dragon de Yaounde | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
14/05/2017-15:00 | Canon Yde--Colombe du Sud | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
14/05/2017-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--New Stars Dla | 4 - 0 Terminée | |
14/05/2017-15:00 | APEJES--Aigle Royal de la Menoua | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
28/05/2017-00:00 | Coton Gra--Unisport Bfg | 0 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J13 |
07/05/1950-15:00 | Dragon de Yaounde--Lion Blesse FC | 3 - 2 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | APEJES--Eding Sport FC | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | Colombe du Sud--Racing de Bafoussam | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | New Stars Dla--Union Dla | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | Astres Dla--Stade Renard | 3 - 2 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | Unisport Bfg--Canon Yde | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | Coton Gra--UMS de Loum | 4 - 1 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | YOSA--Bamboutos | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
07/05/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 1 - 1 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J12 |
27/04/2017-15:00 | Astres Dla--Coton Gra | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | Bamboutos--Eding Sport FC | 0 - 3 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | Unisport Bfg--Colombe du Sud | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--Dragon de Yaounde | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--Aigle Royal de la Menoua | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | UMS de Loum--New Stars Dla | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--APEJES | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 2 - 2 Terminée | |
30/04/2017-15:00 | Canon Yde--YOSA | 0 - 1 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J11 |
22/04/2017-15:00 | Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun--Union Dla | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
23/04/2017-15:00 | APEJES--YOSA | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
23/04/2017-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--Unisport Bfg | 0 - 2 Terminée | |
23/04/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--Canon Yde | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
23/04/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--Lion Blesse FC | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
23/04/2017-15:00 | Bamboutos--Astres Dla | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
23/04/2017-15:00 | Colombe du Sud--UMS de Loum | 0 - 3 Terminée | |
24/04/2017-15:00 | New Stars Dla--Coton Gra | 2 - 2 Terminée | |
24/04/2017-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--Dragon de Yaounde | 1 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J10 |
19/04/2017-15:00 | YOSA--Racing de Bafoussam | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--Bamboutos | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | Colombe du Sud--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | APEJES--Unisport Bfg | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | Dragon de Yaounde--New Stars Dla | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--Stade Renard | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | UMS de Loum--Canon Yde | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--Astres Dla | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
19/04/2017-15:00 | Coton Gra--Eding Sport FC | 0 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J9 |
12/04/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
12/04/2017-15:00 | Unisport Bfg--Bamboutos | 1 - 2 Terminée | |
12/04/2017-15:00 | YOSA--UMS de Loum | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
12/04/2017-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--Union Dla | 2 - 2 Terminée | |
12/04/2017-15:00 | Canon Yde--Racing de Bafoussam | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
12/04/2017-15:00 | APEJES--Colombe du Sud | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
12/04/2017-15:00 | New Stars Dla--Lion Blesse FC | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
14/04/2017-15:00 | Coton Gra--Aigle Royal de la Menoua | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
15/04/2017-15:00 | Astres Dla--Dragon de Yaounde | 0 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J8 |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Astres Dla--UMS de Loum | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Unisport Bfg--New Stars Dla | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Bamboutos--Colombe du Sud | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--Eding Sport FC | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--YOSA | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Canon Yde--Union Dla | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Dragon de Yaounde--APEJES | 1 - 2 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun--Lion Blesse FC | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
09/04/2017-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--Coton Gra | 1 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J7 |
02/03/2017-15:00 | Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun--APEJES | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
02/03/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--Unisport Bfg | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
02/03/2017-15:00 | UMS de Loum--Aigle Royal de la Menoua | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
02/03/2017-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--Dragon de Yaounde | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
02/03/2017-15:00 | New Stars Dla--Astres Dla | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
02/03/2017-15:00 | Colombe du Sud--YOSA | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
02/03/2017-15:00 | Bamboutos--Stade Renard | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--Coton Gra | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--Canon Yde | 1 - 1 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J6 |
26/03/2017-15:00 | APEJES--Astres Dla | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
26/03/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--Racing de Bafoussam | 3 - 1 Terminée | |
26/03/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--Colombe du Sud | 2 - 1 Terminée | |
26/03/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--Bamboutos | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
26/03/2017-15:00 | YOSA--Eding Sport FC | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
26/03/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--New Stars Dla | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
26/03/2017-15:00 | Dragon de Yaounde--UMS de Loum | 1 - 2 Terminée | |
30/03/2017-15:00 | Unisport Bfg--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
31/03/2017-15:00 | Coton Gra--Canon Yde | 5 - 1 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J5 |
16/03/1950-15:00 | Astres Dla--Union Dla | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
19/03/1950-15:00 | New Stars Dla--Bamboutos | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
19/03/1950-15:00 | UMS de Loum--Unisport Bfg | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
20/03/1950-15:00 | Canon Yde--Dragon de Yaounde | 0 - 2 Terminée | |
20/03/1950-15:00 | Colombe du Sud--Aigle Royal de la Menoua | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
20/03/1950-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--Stade Renard | 3 - 0 Terminée | |
26/03/1950-15:00 | Coton Gra--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
30/03/1950-15:00 | YOSA--Lion Blesse FC | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
30/03/1950-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--APEJES | 0 - 1 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J4 |
12/03/2017-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--Aigle Royal de la Menoua | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
12/03/2017-15:00 | Astres Dla--Colombe du Sud | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
12/03/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--New Stars Dla | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
12/03/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--Unisport Bfg | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
12/03/2017-15:00 | Bamboutos--UMS de Loum | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
12/03/2017-15:00 | Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun--Eding Sport FC | 1 - 2 Terminée | |
22/03/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--YOSA | 3 - 3 Terminée | |
23/03/2017-15:00 | APEJES--Canon Yde | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
23/03/2017-15:00 | Dragon de Yaounde--Coton Gra | 1 - 1 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J3 |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Unisport Bfg--Astres Dla | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Bamboutos--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 2 - 2 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--Dragon de Yaounde | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Colombe du Sud--Coton Gra | 3 - 1 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--Lion Blesse FC | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | APEJES--Union Dla | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | Canon Yde--Stade Renard | 0 - 3 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | New Stars Dla--YOSA | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
05/03/2017-15:00 | UMS de Loum--Racing de Bafoussam | 0 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J2 |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun--UMS de Loum | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Astres Dla--Eding Sport FC | 0 - 2 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Stade Renard--APEJES | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Lion Blesse FC--Canon Yde | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Coton Gra--Bamboutos | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Dragon de Yaounde--Colombe du Sud | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | YOSA--Unisport Bfg | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Racing de Bafoussam--New Stars Dla | 0 - 0 Terminée | |
01/03/2017-15:00 | Union Dla--Aigle Royal de la Menoua | 1 - 0 Terminée | Ligue 1 LFPC J1 |
25/02/2017-15:00 | Canon Yde--Bamboutos | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | Eding Sport FC--Racing de Bafoussam | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | Colombe du Sud--Union Dla | 2 - 2 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | New Stars Dla--Feutcheu FC de Bandjoun | 1 - 2 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | UMS de Loum--APEJES | 1 - 1 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | Unisport Bfg--Dragon de Yaounde | 0 - 1 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | Coton Gra--Stade Renard | 2 - 0 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua--Lion Blesse FC | 1 - 0 Terminée | |
26/02/2017-15:00 | YOSA--Astres Dla | 0 - 2 Terminée |